Biography

0

Catalina Rose Quick Facts

Alias: Catalina Taylor
Date of Birth: 8/17/1991
Home Town: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34D-27-38
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Catalina Rose Fan Mini Biography

Catalina Rose is a delicious brown eyed babe who was born in Detroit, Michigan in 1991. Catalina made her adult industry debut in 2009 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Catalina featured in quite a few niches including ebony, big ass, and hand jobs.

Catalina Rose is loved by her fans for many reasons including her huge natural titties which make up only part of her amazing 34D-27-38 figure. Catalina currently has a tattoo of “$al” on the top of her right wrist and a tattoo of “Christina” on her lower back. Catalina also has a navel piercing.

Throughout her adult career Catalina Rose has worked with a wide range of adult production companies including Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angel, and Combat Zone. Catalina has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Alexis Breeze, Lexington Steele, Isis Love and Alexis Texas.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Trini Mitch says:

    This is the first time I am seeing Catalina and Iam truly blown away by her stunning beauty. OMG!!!!!!

  2. Donovan W. says:

    Would just like to say that you’re very beautiful and you do your job very well. If only I were older and fate lead us to one another, we’d make movies every night. Congrats on your recent success and keep up the good work.

    Sincerely,
    A True Fan. <3<3<3

  3. ryan says:

    catalinas hot< im from ireland email me for a chat

  4. kenneth j says:

    Since 2011, I regularly and often study your lovely & stunning Pictures and your vast beauty. Love, Kenneth

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *